Related results for ‘K ������ ������������ cddc7_com ������������������ b77���������������������������������������������������������������������������������������������������� ������������������ theatricalism/’

Robert H. Bork

Robert H. Bork

Former Distinguished Fellow, 1927 - 2012

Charles H. Brunie

Charles H. Brunie

Trustee Emeritus

Hillel Fradkin

Hillel Fradkin

Senior Fellow and Director, Center on Islam, Democracy and the Future of the Muslim World

Claudia Rosett

Claudia Rosett

Adjunct Fellow

Kenneth R. Weinstein

Kenneth R. Weinstein

Walter P. Stern Distinguished Fellow

Paul Marshall

Paul Marshall

Senior Fellow, Center for Religious Freedom

Lela Gilbert

Lela Gilbert

Adjunct Fellow, Center for Religious Freedom

Jack David

Jack David

Senior Fellow and Board Member

Melanie Kirkpatrick

Melanie Kirkpatrick

Senior Fellow

Abram N. Shulsky

Abram N. Shulsky

Senior Fellow

Kim Bowling

Kim Bowling

HR Administrator and Office Manager

Emmanuel A. Kampouris

Emmanuel A. Kampouris

Trustee Emeritus

Donald Kagan

Donald Kagan

Trustee Emeritus

Edward Wanandi

Edward Wanandi

Trustee Emeritus

Kenneth Duberstein

Kenneth Duberstein

Trustee Emeritus

Frederick W. Hill

Frederick W. Hill

Trustee Emeritus

Yoshiki Hidaka

Yoshiki Hidaka

Visiting Senior Fellow

Laurence C. Leeds, Jr.

Laurence C. Leeds, Jr.

Board Member

Margaret Whitehead

Margaret Whitehead

Board Member

Thomas C. Barry

Thomas C. Barry

Board Member

Tiernan Kane

Tiernan Kane

Program Officer, Hertog Political Studies Program

Daniel McKivergan

Daniel McKivergan

Vice President, Government Relations

Nicholas Mackey

Nicholas Mackey

Director of Operations

Martha Bayles

Martha Bayles

Visiting Fellow

Michael Doran

Michael Doran

Senior Fellow and Director, Center for Peace and Security in the Middle East

Rachel Mackey

Rachel Mackey

Herman Kahn Fellow and Assistant Director, Hudson Institute Political Studies

Michael Pregent

Michael Pregent

Senior Fellow

Nate Sibley

Nate Sibley

Research Fellow

Kirk R. Arner

Kirk R. Arner

Legal Fellow, Center for the Economics of the Internet

Shinya Katanozaka

Shinya Katanozaka

Board Member

Satoru Nagao

Satoru Nagao

Fellow (Non-Resident)

Ulf Gartzke

Ulf Gartzke

Adjunct Fellow

Mike Watson

Mike Watson

Associate Director, Center for the Future of Liberal Society

Patrick M. Cronin

Patrick M. Cronin

Senior Fellow, Asia-Pacific Security Chair

Andrew F. Krepinevich, Jr.

Andrew F. Krepinevich, Jr.

Senior Fellow

Liselotte Odgaard

Liselotte Odgaard

Senior Fellow (Non-Resident)

Brandi Jackson

Brandi Jackson

Director, Government Relations and Special Assistant to the President

Marshall Kosloff

Marshall Kosloff

Media Fellow

Urška Petrovčič

Urška Petrovčič

Senior Fellow

Bryan Clark

Bryan Clark

Senior Fellow and Director, Center for Defense Concepts and Technology

Tara O

Tara O

Adjunct Fellow

Nury  Turkel

Nury Turkel

Senior Fellow

Alex Wong

Alex Wong

Senior Fellow

Casey  Michel

Casey Michel

Adjunct Fellow, Kleptocracy Initiative

Josh Block

Josh Block

Adjunct Fellow

James J. Przystup

James J. Przystup

Senior Fellow, Japan Chair

Mohammed Khalid  Alyahya

Mohammed Khalid Alyahya

Senior Fellow (Non-Resident)

Kirsten Moler

Kirsten Moler

Manager of Public Programming and Special Projects

Ahmad  Hashemi

Ahmad Hashemi

Research Fellow

Rania  Kisar

Rania Kisar

Research Fellow

Jessie J.  Knight, Jr.

Jessie J. Knight, Jr.

Board Member

Fredericka Hibbs

Fredericka Hibbs

Operations Assistant and Internship Program Coordinator

Komei Isozaki

Komei Isozaki

Japan Chair Fellow

Koichiro Takagi

Koichiro Takagi

Visiting Fellow, Japan Chair

Can Kasapoğlu

Can Kasapoğlu

Senior Fellow (Non-Resident)

Luke Coffey

Luke Coffey

Senior Fellow