Related results for ‘Y ���2��������� cddc7_com ������������������ B77��������������������������������������������������������������������������������������������������������2��������������� onthecorner/’

Carol Adelman

Carol Adelman

Senior Fellow and Director, Center for Global Prosperity

Robert H. Bork

Robert H. Bork

Former Distinguished Fellow, 1927 - 2012

Rudy Boschwitz

Rudy Boschwitz

Trustee Emeritus

Charles H. Brunie

Charles H. Brunie

Trustee Emeritus

Hillel Fradkin

Hillel Fradkin

Senior Fellow and Director, Center on Islam, Democracy and the Future of the Muslim World

Claudia Rosett

Claudia Rosett

Adjunct Fellow

William Schneider

William Schneider

Senior Fellow

Nina Shea

Nina Shea

Senior Fellow and Director, Center for Religious Freedom

Irwin M. Stelzer

Irwin M. Stelzer

Senior Fellow

Richard Weitz

Richard Weitz

Senior Fellow and Director, Center for Political-Military Analysis

Paul Marshall

Paul Marshall

Senior Fellow, Center for Religious Freedom

Lela Gilbert

Lela Gilbert

Adjunct Fellow, Center for Religious Freedom

Linden S. Blue

Linden S. Blue

Board Member

Lewis Libby

Lewis Libby

Senior Vice President

Melanie Kirkpatrick

Melanie Kirkpatrick

Senior Fellow

Abram N. Shulsky

Abram N. Shulsky

Senior Fellow

Robert M. McDowell

Robert M. McDowell

Senior Fellow

Kim Bowling

Kim Bowling

HR Administrator and Office Manager

Allan B. Hubbard

Allan B. Hubbard

Trustee Emeritus

Emmanuel A. Kampouris

Emmanuel A. Kampouris

Trustee Emeritus

Donald Kagan

Donald Kagan

Trustee Emeritus

Ian M. Rolland

Ian M. Rolland

Trustee Emeritus

Paul G. Stern

Paul G. Stern

Trustee Emeritus

Pierre S. du Pont IV

Pierre S. du Pont IV

Trustee Emeritus

Gay Hart Gaines

Gay Hart Gaines

Trustee Emeritus

Yoshiki Hidaka

Yoshiki Hidaka

Visiting Senior Fellow

John Balfe

John Balfe

Adjunct Fellow

Laurence C. Leeds, Jr.

Laurence C. Leeds, Jr.

Board Member

Margaret Whitehead

Margaret Whitehead

Board Member

Michael Pillsbury

Michael Pillsbury

Senior Fellow and Director for Chinese Strategy

Sarah May Stern

Sarah May Stern

Chairman, Hudson Institute Board of Trustees

Thomas C. Barry

Thomas C. Barry

Board Member

Tiernan Kane

Tiernan Kane

Program Officer, Hertog Political Studies Program

Nicholas Mackey

Nicholas Mackey

Director of Operations

David W. Murray

David W. Murray

Senior Fellow

Arthur Herman

Arthur Herman

Senior Fellow

Martha Bayles

Martha Bayles

Visiting Fellow

Peter Rough

Peter Rough

Senior Fellow

Michael Doran

Michael Doran

Senior Fellow and Director, Center for Peace and Security in the Middle East

Walter Russell Mead

Walter Russell Mead

Ravenel B. Curry III Distinguished Fellow in Strategy and Statesmanship

Rachel Mackey

Rachel Mackey

Herman Kahn Fellow and Assistant Director, Hudson Institute Political Studies

Rebeccah L. Heinrichs

Rebeccah L. Heinrichs

Senior Fellow

Russell Pennoyer

Russell Pennoyer

Vice Chairman, Hudson Institute Board of Trustees

Nate Sibley

Nate Sibley

Research Fellow

Victoria Miller

Victoria Miller

Corporate Secretary and Manager of Grants and Projects

Shinya Katanozaka

Shinya Katanozaka

Board Member

Abby Schultz

Abby Schultz

Director of Development

Satoru Nagao

Satoru Nagao

Fellow (Non-Resident)

Ann Marie Hauser

Ann Marie Hauser

Vice President, Public Affairs

Mike Watson

Mike Watson

Associate Director, Center for the Future of Liberal Society

Patrick M. Cronin

Patrick M. Cronin

Senior Fellow, Asia-Pacific Security Chair

Jon Lerner

Jon Lerner

Senior Fellow

Liselotte Odgaard

Liselotte Odgaard

Senior Fellow (Non-Resident)

H.R. McMaster

H.R. McMaster

Japan Chair

Adam  Mossoff

Adam Mossoff

Chair, Forum for Intellectual Property and Senior Fellow

Maureen  Courtney

Maureen Courtney

Public Affairs Associate

Taro  Hayashi

Taro Hayashi

Japan Chair Fellow (Non-Resident)

Grady Nixon

Grady Nixon

Research Associate

David Asher

David Asher

Senior Fellow

Tim Morrison

Tim Morrison

Senior Fellow

Bryan Clark

Bryan Clark

Senior Fellow and Director, Center for Defense Concepts and Technology

David Romley

David Romley

Senior Advisor

Tara O

Tara O

Adjunct Fellow

Timothy A. Walton

Timothy A. Walton

Senior Fellow, Center for Defense Concepts and Technology

David Horner

David Horner

Adjunct Fellow

Dan Patt

Dan Patt

Senior Fellow, Center for Defense Concepts and Technology

Riley Walters

Riley Walters

Deputy Director, Japan Chair

Michael O'Rielly

Michael O'Rielly

Visiting Fellow

Nury  Turkel

Nury Turkel

Senior Fellow

Robert Greenway

Robert Greenway

Adjunct Fellow

Alex Wong

Alex Wong

Senior Fellow

Miles Yu

Miles Yu

Senior Fellow and Director, China Center

Ezra Cohen

Ezra Cohen

Adjunct Fellow

Casey  Michel

Casey Michel

Adjunct Fellow, Kleptocracy Initiative

Devlin Hartline

Devlin Hartline

Legal Fellow

James J. Przystup

James J. Przystup

Senior Fellow, Japan Chair

Mohammed Khalid  Alyahya

Mohammed Khalid Alyahya

Senior Fellow (Non-Resident)

David Byrd

David Byrd

Adjunct Fellow, Center for Defense Concepts and Technology

Peter Huessy

Peter Huessy

Senior Fellow

Ahmad  Hashemi

Ahmad Hashemi

Research Fellow

Rania  Kisar

Rania Kisar

Research Fellow

Jonathan  Schachter

Jonathan Schachter

Senior Fellow, Center for Peace and Security in the Middle East

Jessie J.  Knight, Jr.

Jessie J. Knight, Jr.

Board Member

Michael Roberts

Michael Roberts

Adjunct Fellow, Center for Defense Concepts and Technology

Komei Isozaki

Komei Isozaki

Japan Chair Fellow

Angélique Talmor

Angélique Talmor

Visiting Research Fellow

Luke Coffey

Luke Coffey

Senior Fellow